Fixtures & Results

U12

DateOpponentTimeVenueResult
22.05.2021Baltic Stars U1212:00Dagenham ParkWIN (32-59)
29.05.2021Baltic Stars U1113:10Dagenham ParkWIN (15-89)
01.06.2021RDF12:10Goresbrook Court 1WIN (12-100)
04.06.2021Baltic Stars U119:30Goresbrook Court 1TBD
06.06.2021Hackney Jedis10:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
12.06.2021RDF11:00Goresbrook Court 1TBD
13.06.2021Gintaras11:40Goresbrook Court 1TBD
19.06.2021Baltic Stars U1212:00Dagenham ParkTBD
20.06.2021Westside12:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
26.06.2021Gintaras11:00Goresbrook Court 1TBD
04.07.2021Brent Panthers9:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
11.07.2021Zoo Crew15:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
18.07.2021Southwark Legends10:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
24.07.2021Enfield Scorpions15:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD

U14

DateOpponentTimeVenueResult
22.05.2021Baltic Stars U1313:10Dagenham ParkLOSS (62-80)
23.05.2021Brent Panthers12:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
29.05.2021Baltic Stars U1414:20Dagenham ParkTBD
05.06.2021Brixton Topcats14:20Goresbrook Court 2TBD
06.06.2021Westside16:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
12.06.2021RDF11:00Goresbrook Court 2TBD
13.06.2021Southwark Legends15:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
19.06.2021Youngbloods Nova12:10Goresbrook Court 1TBD
20.06.2021Brent Panthers14:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
27.06.2021Enfield Scorpions10:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
04.07.2021Zoo Crew15:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
11.07.2021Cruz Academy17:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
25.07.2021Chiswick Gators10:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD

U16

DateOpponentTimeVenueResult
22.05.2021Baltic Stars U1515:00Dagenham ParkLOSS (59-76)
29.05.2021Baltic Stars U1616:00Dagenham ParkLOSS (115-60)
30.05.2021Surrey Rams13:50Dagenham ParkTBD
01.06.2021NASSA13:30Goresbrook Court 2TBD
03.06.2021Youngbloods Heat14:20Goresbrook Court 2TBD
05.06.2021Youngbloods Suns14:20Goresbrook Court 2TBD
05.06.2021Southwark Legends18:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
12.06.2021RDF12:10Goresbrook Court 1TBD
13.06.2021Haringey Hawks13:50DrappersTBD
19.06.2021RDF II13:50Goresbrook Court 1TBD
26.06.2021Crimson Knights15:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
03.07.2021Brent Panthers16:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
11.07.2021Cruz Academy17:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
18.07.2021Chiswick Gators15:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD

U16II

DateOpponentTimeVenueResult
22.05.2021Brent Panthers16:00CitySportTBD
23.05.2021Crimson Knights17:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
29.05.2021Southwark Legends15:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
05.06.2021Zoo Crew18:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
06.06.2021Chiswick Gators14:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
12.06.2021Enfield Scorpions18:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
13.06.2021Brent Panthers15:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD

U18

DateOpponentTimeVenueResult
22.05.2021Baltic Stars16:40Dagenham ParkLOSS (72-85)
29.05.2021Haringey Hawks15:20Goresbrook Court 2WIN (52-69)
02.06.2021NASSA12:50Goresbrook Court 1TBD
03.06.2021London United12:50Goresbrook Court 2TBD
05.06.2021RDF11:00Goresbrook Court 1TBD
12.06.2021Kent Panthers14:20Goresbrook Court 2TBD
13.06.2021Brent Bulls17:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
26.06.2021Surrey Rams13:50Goresbrook Court 2TBD
27.06.2021Southwark Legends10:00City SportTBD
11.07.2021Conel10:00City SportTBD
11.07.2021London Hawkes11:00City SportTBD
11.07.2021Hounslow Hurricanes13:00City SportTBD
25.07.2021Brixton Topcats13:00City SportTBD

U18 Girls

DateOpponentTimeVenueResult
05.06.2021Zoo Crew13:00Burlington Danes AcademyTBD
27.06.2021Conel Warriors11:00Goresbrook Court 2TBD
27.06.2021CoLa15:00Goresbrook Court 1TBD
11.07.2021Brixton Topcats9:00Goresbrook Court 2TBD
11.07.2021Activities4U13:00Goresbrook Court 1TBD
18.07.2021Southwark Pride13:00Goresbrook Court 2TBD